Football Fixtures

Premier League

Sat 2 Nov | Premier League
Bournemouth 1-0 Man United
Arsenal 1-1 Wolves
Aston Villa 1-2 Liverpool
Brighton 2-0 Norwich City
Man City 2-1 Southampton
Sheffield United 3-0 Burnley
West Ham United 2-3 Newcastle
Watford 1-2 Chelsea
Sun 3 Nov | Premier League
Crystal Palace 0-2 Leicester City
Everton 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Fri 8 Nov | Premier League
Norwich City 0-2 Watford
Sat 9 Nov | Premier League
Chelsea 2-0 Crystal Palace
Burnley 3-0 West Ham United
Newcastle 2-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-2 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Sheffield United
Leicester City 2-0 Arsenal
Sun 10 Nov | Premier League
Man United 3-1 Brighton
Wolves 2-1 Aston Villa
Liverpool 3-1 Man City
Sat 23 Nov | Premier League
West Ham United 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth 15:00 Wolves
Arsenal 15:00 Southampton
Brighton 15:00 Leicester City
Crystal Palace 15:00 Liverpool
Everton 15:00 Norwich City
Watford 15:00 Burnley
Man City 17:30 Chelsea
Sun 24 Nov | Premier League
Sheffield United 16:30 Man United
Mon 25 Nov | Premier League
Aston Villa 20:00 Newcastle
Sat 30 Nov | Premier League
Newcastle 12:30 Man City
Burnley 15:00 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 15:00 West Ham United
Liverpool 15:00 Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Bournemouth
Southampton 17:30 Watford

UEFA Europa

Wed 6 Nov | UEFA Europa
Vitória Guimarães SC 1-1 Arsenal
Thu 7 Nov | UEFA Europa
FK Astana 0-5 Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Standard Liege 2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Basel 1893 2-1 Getafe CF
FK Krasnodar 3-1 Trabzonspor Kulübü
APOEL FC 2-1 Qarabag FK
F91 Dudelange 2-5 Sevilla
SS Lazio 1-2 Celtic FC
CFR Cluj 1-0 Stade Rennais FC
Rosenborg 0-2 Sporting
FC København 1-1 FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lugano 0-0 Malmö FF
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub 4-1 PSV Eindhoven
VfL Wolfsburg 1-3 Gent
FC Oleksandria 2-2 AS Saint-Étienne
Sporting Braga 3-1 Besiktas
Wolves 1-0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Espanyol 6-0 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Ferencváros 0-0 CSKA Moscow
Borussia M'gladbach 2-1 AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC 0-3 İstanbul Başakşehir
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1-1 Young Boys
Rangers 2-0 Porto
Man United 3-0 FK Partizan Beograd
Wed 27 Nov | UEFA Europa
Vitória Guimarães SC 15:50 Standard Liege
Thu 28 Nov | UEFA Europa
FK Krasnodar 15:50 FC Basel 1893
Trabzonspor Kulübü 15:50 Getafe CF
FK Astana 15:50 Man United
AS Saint-Étienne 17:55 Gent
FC Oleksandria 17:55 VfL Wolfsburg
Besiktas 17:55 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga 17:55 Wolves
CSKA Moscow 17:55 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Ferencváros 17:55 Espanyol
İstanbul Başakşehir 17:55 AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC 17:55 Borussia M'gladbach
Young Boys 17:55 Porto
Feyenoord Rotterdam 17:55 Rangers
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 17:55 FK Partizan Beograd
Arsenal 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sevilla 20:00 Qarabag FK
F91 Dudelange 20:00 APOEL FC
SS Lazio 20:00 CFR Cluj
Celtic FC 20:00 Stade Rennais FC
Sporting 20:00 PSV Eindhoven
Malmö FF 20:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lugano 20:00 FC København
Rosenborg 20:00 Linzer Athletik Sport Klub

UEFA Champions

Tue 5 Nov | UEFA Champions
Zenit St Petersburg 0-2 RB Leipzig
Barcelona 0-0 Slavia Prague
Olympique Lyonnais 3-1 Benfica Lisbon
Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Inter Milan
Chelsea 4-4 AFC Ajax
Valencia 4-1 Lille OSC Métropole
Liverpool 2-1 Genk
Napoli 1-1 RB Salzburg
Wed 6 Nov | UEFA Champions
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2 Juventus
Bayern Munich 2-0 Olympiacos FC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1-1 Man City
Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Atletico Madrid
Paris Saint-Germain 1-0 Club Brugge KV
Real Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 26 Nov | UEFA Champions
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü 17:55 Club Brugge KV
Man City 20:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Juventus 20:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Olympiacos FC
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 20:00 Bayern Munich
Wed 27 Nov | UEFA Champions
Zenit St Petersburg 17:55 Olympique Lyonnais
Valencia 17:55 Chelsea
RB Leipzig 20:00 Benfica Lisbon
Barcelona 20:00 Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prague 20:00 Inter Milan
Lille OSC Métropole 20:00 AFC Ajax
Liverpool 20:00 Napoli
Genk 20:00 RB Salzburg